Dnes je Streda 25. máj 2016 meniny má Urban
rajecký
borošovec
cross
duatlon
cross
triatlon
beh rajeckým
rínkom
medvedí
okruh
rajecký
maratón
rajecký
polmaratón
in-line
polmaratón
mz pneu
rajecký beh
rajecká
12-minútovka
o klube
mkr
aktuality
propozície
prihláška
štartovka
výsledky
fotky
partneri
main
RAJECKÝ MARATÓN 2015
32. ročník
  výsledky
  
  Vyberte ročník:   
Maratón - absolútne poradie
por.:   priezvisko: meno: rok nar.: klub: štát: čas pol.: čas: kat.:
1   STARODUBTSEV Viktor 1970 JM Demolex Bardejov UKR 1:18:38 2:36:07 M-M-40
2   VITKO Juraj 1986 AK MKŠS Kyssucké Nové Mesto SVK 1:18:38 2:44:54 M-M-39
3   ORÁLEK Daniel 1970 adidas boost team CZE 1:18:39 2:47:27 M-M-40
4   MOCKOVČIAK Marek 1978 TJ Obal servis Košice SVK 1:27:44 2:54:46 M-M-39
5   POPOVIC Milos 1972 bk steel ke SVK 1:28:16 2:59:21 M-M-40
6   KALINA Rastislav 1975 Rajec SVK 1:29:34 2:59:43 M-M-40
7   BUKOVJAN Vlastimil 1961 KESBUK CZE 1:30:49 3:03:54 M-M-50
8   DOLZHENKOV Sergei 1960 URAL-100 RUS 1:33:14 3:04:30 M-M-50
9   HOLLÓŠI Roman 1968 Zvolen SVK 1:32:29 3:05:38 M-M-40
10   KOLEDA Zdenko 1971 Maraton Klub Rajec SVK 1:33:16 3:06:41 M-M-40
11   ROSINA Roman 1974 AŠK Grafobal Skalica SVK 1:34:20 3:09:34 M-M-40
12   TUTURA Jaroslav 1971 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS SVK 1:28:46 3:14:46 M-M-40
13   ŠINDELEK Daniel 1965 MK SEITL OSTRAVA CZE 1:30:38 3:15:20 M-M-50
14   SEBESTIAN Sylvia 1977 BK JOZEFA GABCIKA 5PSU SVK 1:39:44 3:15:31 M-Ž
15   TRAN Tomas 1980 Prievidza SVK 1:40:29 3:16:02 M-M-39
16   LOPUŠNÝ Patrik 1980 Ďurikam tim iRun SVK 1:37:30 3:20:46 M-M-39
17   KUBÁNY Michal 1980 RunSport Team SVK 1:37:38 3:21:33 M-M-39
18   BELIANSKY Stanislav 1964 Štiavnik SVK 1:39:21 3:21:58 M-M-50
19   BACA Mario 1974 zlate moravce SVK 1:44:47 3:25:10 M-M-40
20   PROKOPOVIČ Peter 1986 Maratón klub Rajec SVK 1:48:55 3:28:45 M-M-39
21   SENTANDRÁŠI Stanislav 1980 Marathon BB Team SVK 1:46:08 3:29:04 M-M-39
22   KUBRICKÝ Jaroslav 1981 Stará Turá SVK 1:46:12 3:29:43 M-M-39
23   BEZROUK Jiří 1962 Consultech Service CZE 1:44:21 3:30:44 M-M-50
24   FABUŠ Vlado 1967 Dubnica nad Váhom SVK 1:44:45 3:31:19 M-M-40
25   NOVÁK Bronislav 1985 Železná studnička Bratislava SVK 1:40:46 3:31:41 M-M-39
26   TICHÝ Peter 1969 goral marathon team SVK 1:34:26 3:31:46 M-M-40
27   KUČÍREK Petr 1958 Třinec CZE 1:49:07 3:33:25 M-M-50
28   SMÁK František 1970 Žilina SVK 1:43:50 3:35:32 M-M-40
29   ŽELEZOV Konstantin 1969 42195.kiev.ua SVK 1:41:09 3:37:43 M-M-40
30   MIŠO Pavol 1985 Maratón klub Rajec SVK 1:51:58 3:39:07 M-M-39
31   HANUS Miroslav 1974 Martin SVK 1:48:57 3:39:36 M-M-40
32   ŠRANC Michal 1983 Body Beat Workout SVK 1:44:45 3:39:48 M-M-39
33   PALOČKO Miloš 1981 OcÚ Žipov SVK 1:54:51 3:40:40 M-M-39
34   RIŠIAŇ František 1964 R-bike+Zrno SVK 1:49:02 3:41:55 M-M-50
35   MICHALIČKA František 1964 ŠKP Žilina SVK 1:56:33 3:42:02 M-M-50
36   MIKLOŠOVIČ Daniel 1974 Šúrovce SVK 1:40:51 3:42:26 M-M-40
37   ŠMÁRIK Milan 1962 Montáž CS Žilina SVK 1:56:38 3:42:36 M-M-50
38   PÍŠOVÁ Monika 1972 AK Baník Prievidza SVK 1:50:50 3:42:57 M-Ž
39   UDZIELA Tomasz 1978 Nowy Targ POL 1:49:52 3:43:08 M-M-39
40   KOVÁČ Andor 1984 Želiezovce SVK 1:49:08 3:43:34 M-M-39
41   MIKULÁŠ Pavel 1968 Považská Bystrica SVK 1:54:51 3:43:42 M-M-40
42   HRMO Ľubomír 1961 Marathon BB-Team SVK 1:39:44 3:43:57 M-M-50
43   LAUKO Ondrej 1979 Bernolákovo SVK 1:49:48 3:44:04 M-M-39
44   MAK Stanislav 1969 Helpa SVK 1:51:34 3:44:32 M-M-40
45   PAVUK Marian 1975 SK AQUASPORT Levice SVK 1:43:49 3:44:36 M-M-40
46   ZÁBOJNÍK Miroslav 1963 Považská Bystrica SVK 1:46:34 3:45:50 M-M-50
47   HAZUCHA Ján 1943 Statika Zvolen SVK 1:52:37 3:45:58 M-M-70
48   OCHODNICAN Miroslav 1972 BK JOZEFA GABCIKA 5PSU SVK 1:45:55 3:46:59 M-M-40
49   ŠULKO Dávid 1988 Trnava SVK 1:53:35 3:47:20 M-M-39
50   OČKO Jozef 1976 Maratón klub Rajec SVK 2:00:01 3:47:25 M-M-39
51   BUGOŠ Marian 1975 KBBS Turčianske Teplice SVK 1:53:34 3:47:31 M-M-40
52   PRACHAR Marek 1978 dunajska luzna SVK 1:47:43 3:47:36 M-M-39
53   MATLAHA Jozef 1961 Šamorín SVK 1:52:56 3:48:31 M-M-50
54   DURIGA Stanislav 1961 TRENCIN SVK 1:38:41 3:49:11 M-M-50
55   KUBÍČEK Jaroslav 1977 Záhorácký frišký tým SVK 1:45:07 3:49:50 M-M-39
56   JANKOVIČ Peter 1983 Cyklovylet.blogspot.com SVK 1:48:00 3:50:19 M-M-39
57   LENGHART Marián 1972 Brestovany SVK 1:51:24 3:50:37 M-M-40
58   SRAMO Rastislav 1972 aluman-bratislava SVK 1:56:34 3:51:50 M-M-40
59   MICHALEC Branislav 1984 Maraton Klub Rajec SVK 1:52:01 3:53:00 M-M-39
60   KONTÚR Karol 1977 KONTUR Promo&Workwear SVK 1:50:54 3:53:59 M-M-39
61   PAVLACKÝ Jaroslav 1962 Trenčianske Teplice SVK 1:55:13 3:54:57 M-M-50
62   POHORELEC Milan 1976 BŠK Banská Bystrica SVK 1:45:03 3:55:49 M-M-39
63   ŠÁDKOVÁ Tereza 1973 MK SEITL OSTRAVA CZE 1:51:13 3:56:12 M-Ž
64   PAVLÍČEK Lukáš 1997 Prievidza SVK 1:52:45 3:57:02 M-M-39
65   MIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav 1947 Mondi Ružomberok SVK 1:57:52 3:57:05 M-M-60
66   HALÚSKOVÁ Monika 1978 Varín SVK 1:54:06 3:58:53 M-Ž
67   ŠOVČIK Jozef 1987 Profi Sport Training Centre SVK 2:01:20 3:58:58 M-M-39
68   KANDRA František 1964 BK Steel Košice SVK 1:59:37 3:59:01 M-M-50
69   KLBIK Anton 1967 BK DUSLO Šaľa SVK 1:46:17 3:59:12 M-M-40
70   RADA Ladislav 1953 MBO Strážske SVK 1:55:31 3:59:34 M-M-60
71   MIŠO Peter 1980 KOFOLA SVK 1:55:11 3:59:46 M-M-39
72   BENEŠ Petr 1975 AK ATLETIKA HOSTAVICE CZE 1:55:11 3:59:53 M-M-40
73   ŠOLTÉS Jozef 1966 Ocu Rokycany SVK 1:54:49 4:01:37 M-M-40
74   NAGY David 1967 Agrimex team SVK 1:57:33 4:02:11 M-M-40
75   MOŤOVSKÝ Marek 1971 HO Sokol Žilina SVK 2:01:16 4:02:31 M-M-40
76   ALEXANDERČÍKOVÁ Zuzana 1981 Nezávislosť Bratislava/BK Spartak Medzev SVK 2:02:33 4:02:48 M-Ž
77   ŠUTY Peter 1982 BK JOZEFA GABCIKA 5PSU SVK 1:54:20 4:02:48 M-M-39
78   MUNKA Jan 1975 BK JOZEFA GABCIKA 5PSU SVK 1:54:20 4:02:48 M-M-40
79   DRLIČKA Miroslav 1972 Maratón klub Rajec SVK 1:49:21 4:05:24 M-M-40
80   BÁTOVSKÝ Miroslav 1970 AK Tlmače SVK 1:51:37 4:05:30 M-M-40
81   MIŠIAK Michal 1983 čiga-biga team marathon SVK 1:56:19 4:05:54 M-M-39
82   PAULINYOVA Radka 1971 Trnava SVK 2:01:20 4:06:02 M-Ž
83   BURYŠ Daniel 1970 KOFOLA CZE 1:58:38 4:06:11 M-M-40
84   GABRIŠ Ján 1978 LC Kaltern ITA 1:57:02 4:06:23 M-M-39
85   HAJDUČÍK Slavomír 1978 AK Tlmače SVK 1:51:08 4:06:59 M-M-39
86   ŠČIBRAN Miroslav 1977 Istrofinal Žilina SVK 1:51:20 4:08:39 M-M-39
87   ŠTOFAŇÁK Peter 1985 Domaniža SVK 1:49:42 4:09:05 M-M-39
88   VOSTRÝ Miroslav 1977 MK Kladno CZE 2:03:49 4:09:09 M-M-39
89   LAFFERS Richard 1980 HO Tatran Sučany SVK 1:54:35 4:09:27 M-M-39
90   HANCKOVA Marta 1975 Nezávislosť Bratislava SVK 2:02:47 4:09:38 M-Ž
91   KÚDEĽOVÁ Michaela 1984 AK Tlmače SVK 2:08:56 4:10:12 M-Ž
92   SIMON Alexander 1947 DS Žilina SVK 1:55:46 4:10:58 M-M-60
93   SHATUNOV Sergei 1962 URAL-100 RUS 1:36:17 4:11:58 M-M-50
94   VERNARSKÝ Jaroslav 1967 Pepa team Frýdek Místek CZE 1:53:49 4:12:35 M-M-40
95   HAUPTVOGEL Roman 1982 ZILINA SVK 1:55:05 4:12:45 M-M-39
96   KRKOŠKA Ignác 1962 KKM Čadca SVK 2:04:56 4:13:11 M-M-50
97   ŠTENDA Rastislav 1965 TJ Metropol SVK 2:06:59 4:13:50 M-M-50
98   VOLEK Ľudovít 1951 BA Rača SVK 1:59:29 4:14:20 M-M-60
99   ZLOCHA Jozef 1957 AK Banik Prievidza SVK 1:50:50 4:14:21 M-M-50
100   KOVALČÍK Vladimír 1951 Trenčín SVK 2:01:19 4:14:57 M-M-60
101   HRÚZ Jozef 1976 venga ! SVK 2:03:17 4:15:32 M-M-39
102   GLESKOVÁ Silvia 1970 Bratislava SVK 2:02:49 4:16:47 M-Ž
103   ZÚBRIK Janko 1972 DobraKrajina.sk SVK 1:56:21 4:16:51 M-M-40
104   KELE Gejza 1965 Komárnomarathon.sk SVK 2:04:40 4:17:32 M-M-50
105   KALMAN Michal 1981 Bratislava SVK 1:52:43 4:17:42 M-M-39
106   SHATUNOVA Liubov 1961 URAL-100 RUS 2:03:15 4:19:29 M-Ž
107   GELATKA Bohuslav 1983 Maratón klub Rajec SVK 2:07:40 4:19:53 M-M-39
108   GASPAROVIC Milan 1964 trenci SVK 2:04:32 4:19:58 M-M-50
109   HAUT Michal 1974 Orchidea Bratislava SVK 2:05:27 4:20:00 M-M-40
110   BUCHANEC Jano 1968 Technik Martin SVK 1:49:22 4:20:15 M-M-40
111   KUBALA Palo 1977 Penzion Javorina Cicmany SVK 2:00:35 4:20:55 M-M-39
112   SEDLÁK Jozef 1966 COOP REVÚCA SVK 1:56:19 4:20:59 M-M-40
113   SEIDLOVÁ Eva 1948 AK Tlmače SVK 2:13:06 4:21:02 M-Ž
114   IŠTVÁNIK Ján 1988 PÚCHOV SVK 2:16:05 4:23:09 M-M-39
115   GAĽOVÁ Tamara 1966 Aj MY sme BEH :) SVK 2:11:30 4:23:59 M-Ž
116   MARR Malcolm 1955 Middlesex GBR 2:10:38 4:24:03 M-M-60
117   PAPP Milos 1972 Bezci Sala SVK 1:59:16 4:25:25 M-M-40
118   DUDLÁK Vladimír 1964 Móric Beňovský SVK 2:02:49 4:27:05 M-M-50
119   BOHUNICKÝ Cyril 1963 BK Malženice SVK 2:15:02 4:27:27 M-M-50
120   UHLIARIK Marek 1987 Namestovo SVK 2:11:38 4:27:44 M-M-39
121   JALAKŠA Július 1969 Swim club PB SVK 2:06:22 4:27:51 M-M-40
122   ŠKOLNÍK Peter 1955 Muránska Huta SVK 2:04:50 4:28:35 M-M-60
123   MÁLIK Michal 1980 Bojnice SVK --:--:-- 4:29:30 M-M-39
124   NOVÁK Viliam 1942 Železná studnička Bratislava SVK 2:02:32 4:29:57 M-M-70
125   HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia 1972 AK Tlmače SVK 2:08:56 4:30:32 M-Ž
126   BACULA Slavomír 1969 Klub Kysuckého Maratónu-Čadca SVK 2:15:18 4:31:33 M-M-40
127   JAKUBEC Michal 1981 Zažiť SVK 2:05:29 4:31:45 M-M-39
128   LECKÝ Peter 1978 Zažiť SVK 2:05:29 4:31:45 M-M-39
129   MITTERPACH Vladimír 1972 Marathon BB Team SVK 2:06:22 4:32:21 M-M-40
130   KIRČÍK Jozef 1962 Prievidza SVK 2:19:18 4:32:31 M-M-50
131   DOJČÁR Juraj 1958 KBBS Turč. Teplice SVK 2:07:24 4:32:49 M-M-50
132   BAČÍK Peter 1953 O5 BK Furča Košice SVK 2:07:01 4:32:51 M-M-60
133   VOJTKO Emil 1970 Rusovce SVK 1:52:53 4:33:14 M-M-40
134   JURÍK Peter 1970 Prievidza SVK 2:07:27 4:34:44 M-M-40
135   VALACHOVÁ Eva 1964 BSLG Zvolen SVK 2:13:27 4:34:57 M-Ž
136   LUHOVÝ Marcel 1971 Pečená krkovička Nosice SVK 1:59:14 4:35:17 M-M-40
137   KRUMER Miroslav 1949 MK Ostrov CZE 2:15:37 4:36:33 M-M-60
138   GAŠPEREC Zdenko 1980 MTB Team Limbach SVK 1:48:13 4:37:03 M-M-39
139   TIURKIN Ivan 1956 URAL-100 RUS 2:03:15 4:37:17 M-M-50
140   SNOPEK Martin 1978 pampúchphoto SVK 2:16:28 4:38:27 M-M-39
141   HRČEK Petr 1961 - CZE --:--:-- 4:38:40 M-M-50
142   LAZAR Peter 1965 AK Žilina SVK 2:12:00 4:38:52 M-M-50
143   VAGO Milan 1961 TBM Trnava SVK 2:15:56 4:39:19 M-M-50
144   KACIAN Andrej 1981 Fonet SVK 2:05:24 4:39:26 M-M-39
145   ŠÁLY Radek 1966 Šulywander SVK 1:56:41 4:40:55 M-M-40
146   PAVLOVIČ Ladislav 1972 SKIFUNALP SVK 2:04:54 4:41:56 M-M-40
147   KOLEDOVÁ ŽIDEKOVÁ Janka 1960 ŠKP Žilina SVK 2:16:50 4:42:40 M-Ž
148   ŠTREICHER Jozef 1971 Topoľčany SVK --:--:-- 4:43:33 M-M-40
149   CHRENKO Juraj 1959 AKBaník Prievidza SVK 2:07:33 4:44:57 M-M-50
150   VALACH Peter 1961 Zvolen SVK 2:15:28 4:45:54 M-M-50
151   VONDRÁČEK Dušan 1964 Trenčín SVK --:--:-- 4:47:53 M-M-50
152   KRIŠKO Miroslav 1957 42195.sk SVK 2:23:44 4:48:18 M-M-50
153   VACÍKOVÁ Jana 1983 Malacky SVK 2:12:26 4:48:24 M-Ž
154   UHRIN Igor 1975 Prápor výcviku Martin SVK 2:16:45 4:48:29 M-M-40
155   KYSELICOVÁ Stanislava 1983 Tv Severka SVK 2:20:07 4:48:33 M-Ž
156   KOŠÍK Tomáš 1951 BK Fastfood Žilina SVK 2:18:42 4:48:41 M-M-60
157   POLAČKOVÁ Dorota 1981 MSK KNM SVK 2:25:44 4:49:01 M-Ž
158   PRIŠEGEM Ján 1966 Nitra SVK 2:17:15 4:49:52 M-M-40
159   KINCEL Pavol 1951 BS Tatran Turany SVK 2:12:06 4:51:10 M-M-60
160   ČAJKOVIČ Milan 1965 Trnava SVK 2:15:51 4:53:45 M-M-50
161   SMOLÁR Július 1946 MK Tatran Sp.N.Ves SVK 2:24:07 4:55:31 M-M-60
162   VITEK Miroslav 1962 Krasokorčuliarsky klub Trnava SVK 2:15:56 4:57:17 M-M-50
163   ŠTRBA Miroslav 1974 Marathon BB Team SVK 2:06:22 4:57:18 M-M-40
164   FIŠERA Roman 1971 SK Chvojkovice Brod SVK 2:32:33 4:58:42 M-M-40
165   FISERA Marian 1973 SK Chvojkovice Brod SVK 2:32:34 4:58:42 M-M-40
166   JANČÁŘ Stanislav 1967 MK Seitl CZE 2:17:07 5:00:03 M-M-40
167   ŠEVČÍK Štefan 1951 ŠKP Prievidza SVK 2:04:47 5:01:12 M-M-60
168   VADOVICKÝ Filip 1978 VIŠTUK SVK 2:13:53 5:02:17 M-M-39
169   CIESARIK Michal 1985 ŠK MATTERHORN Púchov SVK 2:26:14 5:03:26 M-M-39
170   SADÍLEK Václav 1950 Albrechtice CZE 2:30:29 5:14:11 M-M-60
171   MIHÁLIK Juraj 1978 Modra SVK 2:47:44 5:15:31 M-M-39
172   CHOVANEC Ján 1952 Snina SVK 2:16:12 5:15:58 M-M-60
173   KRAJČI Milan 1941 Lokomotíva Zvolen SVK 2:19:09 5:16:40 M-M-70
174   MECELE Jozef 1961 Slovalco Žiar nad Hr. SVK 2:16:16 5:20:50 M-M-50
175   SVATON Frantisek 1975 o5 BK furca SVK 2:28:08 5:21:05 M-M-40
176   TELEPOVSKÝ Miroslav 1962 eMTe Trebišov SVK 2:26:23 5:25:14 M-M-50
177   AKHMETOV Alfred 1954 URAL-100 RUS 2:23:46 5:27:02 M-M-60
178   KISSOVÁ Eva 1960 Konštrukta Košice SVK 2:41:28 5:28:16 M-Ž
179   KUPECKÝ Ivan 1949 Maraton bb team SVK 2:17:29 5:29:03 M-M-60
180   GAŠPER Tomáš 1989 Strečno SVK 2:08:40 5:29:47 M-M-39
181   KUPČO František 1952 Žilina SVK 2:23:58 5:30:39 M-M-60
182   MICHALIK Marián 1952 AK Žilina SVK --:--:-- 5:30:41 M-M-60
183   CHOCHOLÁČ Tomáš 1989 BEEF UP SVK 2:38:56 5:38:17 M-M-39
184   CERVENAK Andrej 1986 pliesovce SVK 2:39:41 6:11:32 M-M-39
185   GOMBÁR Anton 1944 BSĽG Zvolen SVK 3:21:43 6:38:38 M-M-70
  MARUŠIC Martin 1985 ATCOST21 SVK --:--:-- DNF M-M-39
  HLÁVKA Jozef 1951 Ilava SVK --:--:-- DNF M-M-60
  HALUZA Marian 1950 AMK SVK --:--:-- DNF M-M-60
  ÚRADNÍK Miroslav 1964 KRB Fačkov SVK --:--:-- DNF M-M-50
  TALAK David 1977 Penzion Javorina Cicmany SVK 2:33:57 DNF M-M-39
  MIKO Emil 1969 Ďurčina SVK 2:29:02 DNF M-M-40
  ZELENÍK Jozef 1953 Partizánske SVK 2:01:57 DNF M-M-60
  SMRIGA František 1965 BK Steel Košice SVK 1:53:21 DNF M-M-50
  GUNÁR Aďo 1975 HK Skifunalp SVK 1:52:00 DNF M-M-40
  SALAJ Peter 1985 AK Tlmače SVK 1:51:37 DNF M-M-39
  BUJŇÁK Ján 1962 Martin SVK 1:48:05 DNF M-M-50
  NAGY Tamás 1984 Benedek-Team HUN --:--:-- DNF M-M-39
©2016 dojava